en
et lv
Latvian Estonian
Live
Basketball League
Menu

Players

U

Ivo Van Tamm

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played05:3606.10.202128:4903.04.2021
2P made06.10.2021304.04.2021
2P attempts106.10.2021413.02.2021
2 points %06.10.202175.004.04.2021
3P made06.10.2021203.04.2021
3P attempts06.10.2021303.04.2021
3 points %06.10.2021100.031.01.2021
Free throws made06.10.2021803.04.2021
Free throws attempts06.10.2021803.04.2021
Free throws %06.10.2021100.031.01.2021
FG made06.10.2021403.04.2021
FG attempts106.10.2021603.04.2021
FG percentage06.10.202166.731.01.2021
Off. rebounds06.10.2021313.02.2021
Def. rebounds06.10.2021731.01.2021
Rebounds06.10.2021731.01.2021
Assists06.10.2021213.02.2021
Fouls commited06.10.2021220.01.2021
Fouls received06.10.2021503.04.2021
Turnovers06.10.2021213.02.2021
Steals06.10.2021103.04.2021
Blocks received06.10.202114.03.2020
Blocks06.10.202114.03.2020
Efficiency-106.10.20212603.04.2021
Points06.10.20211803.04.2021

Thanks

Sponsors
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...