en
et lv
Latvian Estonian
Live
Basketball League
Menu

Players

Oliver Suurorg

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2019/2020Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played23:0616.10.201923:0616.10.2019
2P made325.01.2020325.01.2020
2P attempts412.02.2020412.02.2020
2 points %100.017.11.2019100.017.11.2019
3P made204.03.2020204.03.2020
3P attempts404.03.2020404.03.2020
3 points %50.026.10.201950.026.10.2019
Free throws made109.11.2019109.11.2019
Free throws attempts309.11.2019309.11.2019
Free throws %50.011.03.202050.011.03.2020
FG made411.03.2020411.03.2020
FG attempts811.03.2020811.03.2020
FG percentage60.025.01.202060.025.01.2020
Off. rebounds313.10.2019313.10.2019
Def. rebounds411.03.2020411.03.2020
Rebounds513.10.2019513.10.2019
Assists313.10.2019313.10.2019
Fouls commited429.01.2020429.01.2020
Fouls received209.11.2019209.11.2019
Turnovers409.11.2019409.11.2019
Steals311.01.2020311.01.2020
Blocks received113.10.2019113.10.2019
Blocks111.01.2020111.01.2020
Efficiency1311.03.20201311.03.2020
Points1111.03.20201111.03.2020

Thanks

Sponsors
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...