en
et lv
Latvian Estonian
Live
Basketball League
Menu

Players

U

Ilja Gromovs

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played38:2230.10.202038:2230.10.2020
2P made1103.10.20201103.10.2020
2P attempts1630.10.20201630.10.2020
2 points %83.302.03.2021100.013.10.2018
3P made03.10.202029.09.2018
3P attempts104.11.2020115.12.2018
3 points %03.10.202029.09.2018
Free throws made430.10.2020521.11.2018
Free throws attempts905.12.2020905.12.2020
Free throws %80.019.12.2020100.020.10.2018
FG made1103.10.20201103.10.2020
FG attempts1630.10.20201630.10.2020
FG percentage83.302.03.2021100.013.10.2018
Off. rebounds517.10.2020517.10.2020
Def. rebounds1123.01.20211103.10.2018
Rebounds1523.01.20211523.01.2021
Assists403.10.2020403.11.2018
Fouls commited403.10.2020527.10.2018
Fouls received1030.10.20201030.10.2020
Turnovers304.11.2020304.11.2020
Steals224.10.2020221.11.2018
Blocks received105.12.2020105.12.2020
Blocks523.01.2021523.01.2021
Efficiency3730.10.20203730.10.2020
Points2403.10.20202403.10.2020

Thanks

Sponsors
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...