en
et lv
Latvian Estonian
Live
Basketball League
Menu

Players

Ricards Daniels Vanags

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2019/2020Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played29:3315.12.201929:3315.12.2019
2P made315.11.2019609.03.2019
2P attempts606.12.2019809.03.2019
2 points %100.027.11.2019100.021.10.2018
3P made615.11.2019615.11.2019
3P attempts1027.11.20191027.11.2019
3 points %75.015.11.2019100.023.12.2018
Free throws made730.11.2019730.11.2019
Free throws attempts1018.01.20201018.01.2020
Free throws %100.023.11.2019100.005.03.2019
FG made915.11.2019909.03.2019
FG attempts1315.11.20191309.03.2019
FG percentage69.215.11.2019100.023.12.2018
Off. rebounds330.11.2019330.11.2019
Def. rebounds423.11.2019423.11.2019
Rebounds706.12.2019706.12.2019
Assists315.12.2019315.12.2019
Fouls commited408.11.2019408.11.2019
Fouls received527.11.2019509.02.2019
Turnovers527.11.2019527.11.2019
Steals209.02.2020229.09.2018
Blocks received123.11.2019130.09.2018
Blocks215.12.2019215.12.2019
Efficiency2515.11.20192515.11.2019
Points2715.11.20192715.11.2019

Thanks

Sponsors
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...