en
et lv
Latvian Estonian
Live
Basketball League
Menu

Players

U

William Rayman

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played39:1928.10.202039:1928.10.2020
2P made1028.10.20201028.10.2020
2P attempts1611.10.20201611.10.2020
2 points %80.013.02.202180.013.02.2021
3P made511.10.2020511.10.2020
3P attempts811.10.2020811.10.2020
3 points %62.511.10.202062.511.10.2020
Free throws made1214.11.20201214.11.2020
Free throws attempts1514.11.20201514.11.2020
Free throws %100.014.10.2020100.014.10.2020
FG made1211.10.20201211.10.2020
FG attempts2411.10.20202411.10.2020
FG percentage71.414.11.202071.414.11.2020
Off. rebounds911.10.2020911.10.2020
Def. rebounds804.11.2020804.11.2020
Rebounds1304.11.20201304.11.2020
Assists424.10.2020424.10.2020
Fouls commited528.10.2020528.10.2020
Fouls received1014.11.20201014.11.2020
Turnovers211.10.2020211.10.2020
Steals224.10.2020224.10.2020
Blocks received406.02.2021406.02.2021
Blocks324.10.2020324.10.2020
Efficiency4714.11.20204714.11.2020
Points3411.10.20203411.10.2020

Thanks

Sponsors
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...