en
et lv
Latvian Estonian
Live
Basketball League
Menu

Players

U

Indrek Kajupank

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played31:3909.01.202138:1914.02.2019
2P made513.10.2020626.01.2019
2P attempts909.01.20211102.10.2019
2 points %100.028.10.2020100.019.10.2018
3P made411.12.2020504.12.2019
3P attempts724.10.20201027.09.2019
3 points %75.013.01.202180.006.10.2019
Free throws made506.12.2020911.01.2020
Free throws attempts506.12.2020926.01.2019
Free throws %100.013.10.2020100.030.09.2018
FG made811.12.2020926.01.2019
FG attempts1509.01.20211827.09.2019
FG percentage72.711.12.202072.711.12.2020
Off. rebounds419.01.2021419.01.2021
Def. rebounds502.12.2020528.10.2018
Rebounds719.01.2021727.09.2019
Assists613.01.2021727.02.2019
Fouls commited510.10.2020519.10.2018
Fouls received609.01.20211011.01.2020
Turnovers310.10.2020503.02.2019
Steals324.10.2020416.03.2019
Blocks received224.10.2020409.01.2019
Blocks109.01.2021213.03.2019
Efficiency2813.01.20212826.01.2019
Points2011.12.20202826.01.2019

Thanks

Sponsors
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...