en
et lv
Latvian Estonian
Live
Basketball League
Menu

Players

U

Maris Gulbis

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played35:5312.12.202035:5312.12.2020
2P made903.10.2020906.10.2018
2P attempts1303.10.20201303.10.2020
2 points %85.724.10.2020100.029.09.2018
3P made610.10.2020610.10.2020
3P attempts807.10.2020807.10.2020
3 points %100.005.12.2020100.003.10.2018
Free throws made1210.10.20201213.10.2018
Free throws attempts1710.10.20201710.10.2020
Free throws %100.007.10.2020100.029.09.2018
FG made1203.10.20201203.10.2020
FG attempts2007.10.20202007.10.2020
FG percentage77.824.10.2020100.020.10.2018
Off. rebounds303.10.2020317.11.2018
Def. rebounds807.10.2020807.10.2020
Rebounds907.10.2020907.10.2020
Assists420.11.2020610.01.2020
Fouls commited403.10.2020528.09.2018
Fouls received1017.10.20201017.10.2020
Turnovers613.02.2021613.02.2021
Steals318.12.2020312.01.2019
Blocks received107.10.2020117.11.2018
Blocks305.12.2020305.12.2020
Efficiency3710.10.20203710.10.2020
Points3410.10.20203410.10.2020

Thanks

Sponsors
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...