en
et lv
Latvian Estonian
Live
Basketball League
Menu

Players

U

Janis Kaufmanis

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played23:1521.10.202044:2627.10.2018
2P made321.10.2020919.02.2019
2P attempts521.10.20201427.10.2018
2 points %100.021.11.2020100.007.10.2018
3P made421.11.2020917.11.2018
3P attempts621.10.20202127.10.2018
3 points %100.007.11.2020100.009.10.2019
Free throws made228.10.20201216.01.2019
Free throws attempts228.10.20201316.01.2019
Free throws %100.028.10.2020100.007.10.2018
FG made521.11.20201327.10.2018
FG attempts1121.10.20203527.10.2018
FG percentage71.421.11.202075.009.10.2019
Off. rebounds121.10.2020303.10.2018
Def. rebounds303.11.2020827.01.2019
Rebounds413.11.2020909.11.2019
Assists313.11.2020701.03.2019
Fouls commited521.10.2020510.11.2018
Fouls received221.11.2020916.01.2019
Turnovers207.11.2020507.11.2018
Steals121.10.2020402.10.2019
Blocks received118.11.2020207.03.2020
Blocks17.10.2020107.11.2018
Efficiency1521.11.20203817.11.2018
Points1421.11.20203617.11.2018

Thanks

Sponsors
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...