et
en lv
Eesti Läti
Live
Korvpalliliiga
Menüü

Mängijad

U

Karl Andres Matute Perner

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played21:4617.10.202124:4809.01.2021
2P made109.10.2021502.12.2020
2P attempts209.10.2021606.12.2020
2 points %50.009.10.2021100.013.11.2020
3P made02.10.202110.10.2020
3P attempts02.10.2021130.03.2021
3 points %02.10.202110.10.2020
Free throws made202.10.2021604.11.2020
Free throws attempts402.10.2021804.11.2020
Free throws %50.002.10.2021100.013.11.2020
FG made109.10.2021502.12.2020
FG attempts209.10.2021606.12.2020
FG percentage50.009.10.2021100.013.11.2020
Off. rebounds202.10.2021424.01.2021
Def. rebounds102.10.2021610.10.2020
Rebounds302.10.2021810.10.2020
Assists309.10.2021309.10.2021
Fouls commited202.10.2021513.11.2020
Fouls received202.10.2021504.11.2020
Turnovers309.10.2021310.10.2020
Steals02.10.2021202.12.2020
Blocks received02.10.2021206.12.2020
Blocks109.10.2021309.01.2021
Efficiency309.10.20211809.01.2021
Points202.10.20211004.11.2020

Täname

Toetajad
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...