et
en lv
Eesti Läti
Live
Korvpalliliiga
Menüü

Mängijad

U

Rauno Nurger

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played27:1620.10.202130:3905.12.2020
2P made620.10.20211302.12.2020
2P attempts1020.10.20211302.12.2020
2 points %60.020.10.2021100.031.10.2020
3P made01.10.202121.10.2020
3P attempts01.10.202121.10.2020
3 points %01.10.202121.10.2020
Free throws made220.10.2021718.11.2020
Free throws attempts420.10.2021818.11.2020
Free throws %50.001.10.2021100.021.10.2020
FG made620.10.20211302.12.2020
FG attempts1020.10.20211302.12.2020
FG percentage60.020.10.2021100.031.10.2020
Off. rebounds620.10.2021620.10.2021
Def. rebounds620.10.2021820.01.2021
Rebounds1220.10.20211226.03.2021
Assists201.10.2021402.12.2020
Fouls commited201.10.2021413.11.2020
Fouls received301.10.2021725.02.2021
Turnovers101.10.2021410.03.2021
Steals01.10.2021128.10.2020
Blocks received220.10.2021220.10.2021
Blocks101.10.2021202.12.2020
Efficiency2020.10.20214902.12.2020
Points1420.10.20213202.12.2020

Täname

Toetajad
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...