et
en lv
Eesti Läti
Live
Korvpalliliiga
Menüü

Mängijad

U

Martin Jurtom

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played14:4603.10.202129:4713.02.2019
2P made403.10.2021419.01.2019
2P attempts603.10.2021704.04.2021
2 points %66.703.10.2021100.003.10.2018
3P made103.10.2021309.11.2018
3P attempts306.10.2021524.11.2018
3 points %50.003.10.2021100.015.11.2018
Free throws made403.10.2021403.10.2021
Free throws attempts403.10.2021530.01.2019
Free throws %100.003.10.2021100.012.10.2018
FG made503.10.2021619.01.2019
FG attempts803.10.20211104.04.2021
FG percentage62.503.10.2021100.019.01.2019
Off. rebounds03.10.2021203.10.2018
Def. rebounds206.10.2021429.09.2018
Rebounds206.10.2021506.01.2021
Assists106.10.2021306.10.2018
Fouls commited206.10.2021417.10.2020
Fouls received303.10.2021530.01.2019
Turnovers203.10.2021312.12.2020
Steals03.10.2021206.01.2021
Blocks received03.10.2021129.09.2018
Blocks03.10.2021106.10.2018
Efficiency1403.10.20211919.01.2019
Points1503.10.20211519.01.2019

Täname

Toetajad
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...