lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Joonas Anton Jürgenstein

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played18:3316.10.202134:4209.12.2020
2P made116.10.2021303.11.2018
2P attempts316.10.2021516.11.2018
2 points %33.316.10.2021100.003.11.2018
3P made116.10.2021313.12.2020
3P attempts416.10.2021430.01.2019
3 points %25.016.10.2021100.002.02.2019
Free throws made216.10.2021430.01.2019
Free throws attempts216.10.2021430.01.2019
Free throws %100.016.10.2021100.003.11.2018
FG made216.10.2021403.11.2018
FG attempts716.10.2021716.10.2021
FG percentage28.616.10.2021100.011.10.2020
Off. rebounds02.10.2021107.11.2018
Def. rebounds116.10.2021309.02.2021
Rebounds116.10.2021409.02.2021
Assists416.10.2021502.04.2019
Fouls commited202.10.2021525.11.2018
Fouls received216.10.2021330.01.2019
Turnovers116.10.2021302.02.2019
Steals116.10.2021107.11.2018
Blocks received116.10.2021127.10.2018
Blocks02.10.2021102.02.2019
Efficiency816.10.2021803.11.2018
Points716.10.20211103.11.2018

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...