lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Hendrik Eelmäe

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played31:5316.10.202134:5514.10.2020
2P made602.10.20211016.12.2020
2P attempts702.10.20211616.12.2020
2 points %85.702.10.2021100.029.09.2018
3P made216.10.2021309.02.2021
3P attempts516.10.2021616.10.2019
3 points %40.016.10.2021100.002.02.2020
Free throws made416.10.2021526.02.2020
Free throws attempts416.10.2021626.02.2020
Free throws %100.016.10.2021100.003.11.2019
FG made702.10.20211016.12.2020
FG attempts1102.10.20211702.12.2020
FG percentage63.602.10.2021100.017.11.2019
Off. rebounds216.10.2021418.11.2020
Def. rebounds716.10.2021716.10.2021
Rebounds916.10.2021916.10.2021
Assists216.10.2021714.10.2020
Fouls commited402.10.2021529.09.2018
Fouls received316.10.2021728.10.2020
Turnovers402.10.2021425.02.2021
Steals102.10.2021406.01.2021
Blocks received02.10.2021309.11.2019
Blocks02.10.2021116.12.2020
Efficiency2416.10.20212416.10.2021
Points1816.10.20212016.12.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...