lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Robin Kivi

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played19:4502.10.202136:5709.12.2020
2P made02.10.2021716.01.2019
2P attempts02.10.20211116.12.2020
2 points %02.10.2021100.007.11.2018
3P made02.10.2021408.11.2020
3P attempts202.10.2021704.02.2021
3 points %02.10.2021100.010.10.2018
Free throws made02.10.2021602.04.2021
Free throws attempts02.10.2021909.12.2020
Free throws %02.10.2021100.016.01.2019
FG made02.10.2021919.01.2021
FG attempts202.10.20211414.11.2020
FG percentage02.10.202188.917.03.2021
Off. rebounds202.10.2021327.02.2019
Def. rebounds02.10.2021817.03.2021
Rebounds202.10.2021917.03.2021
Assists302.10.2021503.11.2018
Fouls commited302.10.2021527.01.2019
Fouls received202.10.2021809.12.2020
Turnovers302.10.2021704.11.2020
Steals102.10.2021412.01.2019
Blocks received02.10.2021225.11.2018
Blocks02.10.2021408.02.2020
Efficiency02.10.20213217.03.2021
Points02.10.20212519.01.2021

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...