lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Hugo Toom

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played21:3716.10.202133:2205.02.2021
2P made406.10.2021425.10.2020
2P attempts706.10.2021825.10.2020
2 points %60.016.10.2021100.018.10.2020
3P made06.10.2021118.10.2020
3P attempts106.10.2021410.10.2020
3 points %06.10.2021100.025.10.2020
Free throws made06.10.2021304.04.2021
Free throws attempts106.10.2021410.01.2021
Free throws %06.10.2021100.004.04.2021
FG made406.10.2021525.10.2020
FG attempts806.10.2021925.10.2020
FG percentage60.016.10.2021100.015.12.2020
Off. rebounds106.10.2021413.01.2021
Def. rebounds106.10.2021410.01.2021
Rebounds206.10.2021710.01.2021
Assists106.10.2021314.10.2020
Fouls commited306.10.2021514.10.2020
Fouls received106.10.2021304.04.2021
Turnovers06.10.2021310.10.2020
Steals06.10.2021318.10.2020
Blocks received106.10.2021304.04.2021
Blocks06.10.2021113.01.2021
Efficiency416.10.20211210.01.2021
Points806.10.20211125.10.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...