lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Alexander Madsen

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played21:3016.10.202130:0410.10.2020
2P made608.10.2021614.11.2020
2P attempts608.10.20211420.11.2020
2 points %100.008.10.2021100.030.11.2019
3P made01.10.2021207.12.2019
3P attempts101.10.2021403.03.2020
3 points %01.10.2021100.009.10.2019
Free throws made416.10.2021706.10.2019
Free throws attempts616.10.2021806.10.2019
Free throws %100.001.10.2021100.027.11.2019
FG made608.10.2021614.11.2020
FG attempts608.10.20211420.11.2020
FG percentage100.008.10.2021100.026.02.2020
Off. rebounds316.10.2021620.11.2020
Def. rebounds513.10.20211114.12.2019
Rebounds716.10.20211214.12.2019
Assists313.10.2021510.10.2020
Fouls commited401.10.2021527.11.2019
Fouls received416.10.2021626.10.2019
Turnovers108.10.2021602.04.2021
Steals213.10.2021202.10.2019
Blocks received01.10.2021220.11.2020
Blocks316.10.2021407.12.2019
Efficiency2008.10.20212916.01.2021
Points1408.10.20211414.12.2019

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...