lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Marcis Vitols

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played21:3022.10.202129:0302.03.2019
2P made322.10.2021301.03.2019
2P attempts322.10.2021514.11.2020
2 points %100.022.10.2021100.001.03.2019
3P made220.10.2021419.10.2019
3P attempts520.10.2021705.10.2019
3 points %66.722.10.2021100.006.04.2019
Free throws made301.10.2021602.03.2019
Free throws attempts301.10.2021613.02.2019
Free throws %100.001.10.2021100.002.03.2019
FG made522.10.2021617.02.2021
FG attempts601.10.20211009.03.2019
FG percentage83.322.10.2021100.006.12.2019
Off. rebounds01.10.2021212.10.2019
Def. rebounds201.10.2021610.10.2020
Rebounds201.10.2021610.10.2020
Assists320.10.2021906.12.2019
Fouls commited320.10.2021510.02.2021
Fouls received422.10.2021509.10.2019
Turnovers222.10.2021405.10.2019
Steals01.10.2021417.02.2021
Blocks received101.10.2021221.12.2019
Blocks01.10.202113.02.2019
Efficiency1422.10.20212101.03.2019
Points1322.10.20211617.10.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...