lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Kristers Zoriks

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played30:4313.10.202130:4313.10.2021
2P made201.10.2021504.11.2020
2P attempts416.10.2021604.11.2020
2 points %66.701.10.2021100.003.10.2020
3P made616.10.2021616.10.2021
3P attempts916.10.2021916.10.2021
3 points %66.701.10.2021100.004.12.2020
Free throws made901.10.2021901.10.2021
Free throws attempts1101.10.20211101.10.2021
Free throws %81.801.10.2021100.003.10.2020
FG made816.10.2021816.10.2021
FG attempts1316.10.20211311.04.2021
FG percentage66.701.10.202185.720.03.2021
Off. rebounds01.10.2021207.10.2020
Def. rebounds201.10.2021404.11.2020
Rebounds201.10.2021510.02.2021
Assists801.10.2021801.10.2021
Fouls commited413.10.2021516.01.2021
Fouls received801.10.2021801.10.2021
Turnovers313.10.2021403.10.2020
Steals313.10.2021313.10.2021
Blocks received01.10.2021124.10.2020
Blocks01.10.2021110.10.2020
Efficiency3001.10.20213001.10.2021
Points2316.10.20212316.10.2021

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...