lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Valters Janis Liepins

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played25:4316.10.202135:5512.01.2019
2P made316.10.2021612.12.2020
2P attempts516.10.2021713.10.2018
2 points %100.013.10.2021100.003.10.2018
3P made113.10.2021403.10.2018
3P attempts513.10.2021903.10.2018
3 points %20.013.10.2021100.017.03.2019
Free throws made113.10.2021712.12.2018
Free throws attempts213.10.2021809.10.2019
Free throws %50.013.10.2021100.027.10.2018
FG made416.10.2021713.10.2018
FG attempts1016.10.20211322.12.2018
FG percentage40.016.10.2021100.016.01.2019
Off. rebounds316.10.2021519.02.2019
Def. rebounds516.10.2021905.01.2019
Rebounds816.10.20211210.02.2019
Assists316.10.2021622.01.2021
Fouls commited502.10.2021527.10.2018
Fouls received102.10.2021509.10.2019
Turnovers216.10.2021307.10.2018
Steals02.10.2021317.03.2019
Blocks received02.10.2021327.10.2018
Blocks02.10.2021129.09.2018
Efficiency916.10.20212712.12.2018
Points916.10.20211812.12.2018

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...