lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Valters Veveris

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played23.10.202141:2908.12.2019
2P made23.10.2021612.01.2020
2P attempts23.10.20211008.12.2019
2 points %23.10.2021100.003.11.2019
3P made23.10.2021425.10.2019
3P attempts23.10.20211116.11.2019
3 points %23.10.2021100.007.03.2020
Free throws made23.10.2021503.04.2021
Free throws attempts23.10.2021803.04.2021
Free throws %23.10.2021100.002.10.2019
FG made23.10.2021830.11.2019
FG attempts23.10.20212008.12.2019
FG percentage23.10.202188.920.03.2021
Off. rebounds23.10.2021308.12.2019
Def. rebounds23.10.2021628.12.2019
Rebounds23.10.2021728.12.2019
Assists23.10.2021722.01.2020
Fouls commited23.10.2021516.02.2020
Fouls received23.10.2021602.10.2019
Turnovers23.10.2021817.10.2020
Steals23.10.2021403.04.2021
Blocks received23.10.2021109.11.2019
Blocks23.10.2021202.10.2019
Efficiency23.10.20213020.03.2021
Points23.10.20212120.03.2021

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...