lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

Kristers Elksnitis

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2019/2020Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played19:1915.01.202019:1915.01.2020
2P made315.01.2020315.01.2020
2P attempts515.01.2020515.01.2020
2 points %100.009.11.2019100.009.11.2019
3P made109.11.2019109.11.2019
3P attempts215.01.2020215.01.2020
3 points %100.009.11.2019100.009.11.2019
Free throws made107.01.2020205.01.2019
Free throws attempts330.11.2019330.11.2019
Free throws %50.015.01.2020100.005.01.2019
FG made415.01.2020415.01.2020
FG attempts715.01.2020715.01.2020
FG percentage100.009.11.2019100.009.11.2019
Off. rebounds29.09.201905.01.2019
Def. rebounds330.11.2019330.11.2019
Rebounds330.11.2019330.11.2019
Assists430.11.2019430.11.2019
Fouls commited512.01.2020512.01.2020
Fouls received430.11.2019430.11.2019
Turnovers223.11.2019205.01.2019
Steals116.11.2019116.11.2019
Blocks received123.11.2019123.11.2019
Blocks116.11.2019116.11.2019
Efficiency1115.01.20201115.01.2020
Points1015.01.20201015.01.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...