lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Niks Salenieks

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played23.10.202116:5305.01.2019
2P made23.10.2021205.12.2018
2P attempts23.10.2021617.03.2019
2 points %23.10.2021100.001.12.2020
3P made23.10.2021201.12.2020
3P attempts23.10.2021309.01.2019
3 points %23.10.2021100.005.12.2020
Free throws made23.10.2021409.01.2021
Free throws attempts23.10.2021409.01.2021
Free throws %23.10.2021100.009.01.2021
FG made23.10.2021301.12.2020
FG attempts23.10.2021717.03.2019
FG percentage23.10.2021100.005.12.2020
Off. rebounds23.10.2021209.01.2019
Def. rebounds23.10.2021509.01.2019
Rebounds23.10.2021709.01.2019
Assists23.10.2021309.01.2021
Fouls commited23.10.2021305.12.2018
Fouls received23.10.2021307.10.2020
Turnovers23.10.2021305.12.2018
Steals23.10.2021219.10.2019
Blocks received23.10.2021217.03.2019
Blocks23.10.2021110.02.2019
Efficiency23.10.20211001.12.2020
Points23.10.2021801.12.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...