lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Kristaps Kilps

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played27:5001.10.202127:5001.10.2021
2P made901.10.2021901.10.2021
2P attempts1322.10.20211322.10.2021
2 points %90.001.10.2021100.019.10.2019
3P made210.10.2021312.01.2019
3P attempts615.10.2021826.01.2019
3 points %66.710.10.2021100.003.10.2018
Free throws made510.10.2021522.01.2021
Free throws attempts801.10.2021801.10.2021
Free throws %100.022.10.2021100.015.12.2018
FG made901.10.2021901.10.2021
FG attempts1522.10.20211522.10.2021
FG percentage81.801.10.2021100.012.01.2019
Off. rebounds201.10.2021320.10.2018
Def. rebounds615.10.2021622.12.2018
Rebounds715.10.2021715.10.2021
Assists710.10.2021703.04.2021
Fouls commited522.10.2021526.10.2019
Fouls received601.10.2021601.10.2021
Turnovers510.10.2021503.10.2020
Steals210.10.2021319.01.2019
Blocks received110.10.2021103.10.2018
Blocks101.10.2021227.10.2018
Efficiency2701.10.20212701.10.2021
Points2201.10.20212201.10.2021

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...