lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Davids Viksne

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played36:5502.10.202136:5502.10.2021
2P made802.10.2021802.10.2021
2P attempts1102.10.20211102.10.2021
2 points %72.702.10.2021100.012.10.2019
3P made320.10.2021320.10.2021
3P attempts520.10.2021520.10.2021
3 points %60.020.10.2021100.009.10.2019
Free throws made309.10.2021309.10.2021
Free throws attempts609.10.2021609.10.2021
Free throws %50.009.10.2021100.001.03.2019
FG made802.10.2021802.10.2021
FG attempts1513.10.20211513.10.2021
FG percentage58.320.10.2021100.030.01.2021
Off. rebounds202.10.2021305.12.2020
Def. rebounds1302.10.20211302.10.2021
Rebounds1502.10.20211502.10.2021
Assists502.10.2021502.10.2021
Fouls commited302.10.2021318.12.2020
Fouls received409.10.2021409.10.2021
Turnovers202.10.2021207.11.2020
Steals213.10.2021212.10.2019
Blocks received213.10.2021213.10.2021
Blocks109.10.2021109.10.2021
Efficiency2702.10.20212702.10.2021
Points1813.10.20211813.10.2021

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...