lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Maris Ziedins

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played34:0031.10.202039:3127.10.2018
2P made624.10.2020624.10.2020
2P attempts1224.10.20201224.10.2020
2 points %100.003.10.2020100.003.10.2020
3P made217.10.2020422.12.2018
3P attempts310.10.2020622.12.2018
3 points %100.003.10.2020100.003.10.2020
Free throws made824.10.2020824.10.2020
Free throws attempts1224.10.20201224.10.2020
Free throws %100.012.12.2020100.017.11.2018
FG made724.10.2020713.10.2018
FG attempts1424.10.20201424.10.2020
FG percentage100.003.10.2020100.003.10.2020
Off. rebounds624.10.2020624.10.2020
Def. rebounds731.10.2020829.09.2018
Rebounds1031.10.20201029.09.2018
Assists610.10.2020610.10.2020
Fouls commited505.12.2020513.10.2018
Fouls received724.10.2020912.01.2019
Turnovers409.01.2021408.12.2018
Steals231.10.2020202.02.2019
Blocks received221.11.2020221.11.2020
Blocks307.10.2020327.01.2019
Efficiency3024.10.20203024.10.2020
Points2324.10.20202324.10.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...