lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Alberts Putans

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played34:2020.10.202137:5516.01.2021
2P made413.10.2021502.02.2020
2P attempts909.10.2021909.10.2021
2 points %50.013.10.2021100.003.11.2018
3P made320.10.2021530.10.2019
3P attempts720.10.2021802.10.2019
3 points %42.920.10.2021100.009.01.2019
Free throws made313.10.2021611.12.2020
Free throws attempts513.10.2021611.12.2020
Free throws %60.013.10.2021100.013.03.2019
FG made520.10.2021730.10.2019
FG attempts1120.10.20211202.10.2019
FG percentage45.520.10.2021100.009.01.2019
Off. rebounds309.10.2021309.10.2021
Def. rebounds820.10.2021820.10.2021
Rebounds820.10.2021820.10.2021
Assists502.10.2021616.01.2021
Fouls commited409.10.2021530.10.2019
Fouls received613.10.2021613.10.2021
Turnovers409.10.2021516.01.2021
Steals409.10.2021423.01.2021
Blocks received109.10.2021221.03.2019
Blocks102.10.2021110.10.2018
Efficiency2020.10.20212020.10.2021
Points1320.10.20212230.10.2019

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...