lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

Kristaps Dargais

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2019/2020Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played38:0520.11.201938:0520.11.2019
2P made1026.10.20191111.11.2018
2P attempts1326.10.20191311.11.2018
2 points %100.007.03.2020100.009.02.2019
3P made120.11.2019306.10.2018
3P attempts321.12.2019506.10.2018
3 points %50.020.11.2019100.015.12.2018
Free throws made519.10.2019915.12.2018
Free throws attempts919.10.20191115.12.2018
Free throws %100.027.09.2019100.003.10.2018
FG made1121.12.20191111.11.2018
FG attempts1621.12.20191621.12.2019
FG percentage100.007.03.2020100.007.03.2020
Off. rebounds519.10.2019924.11.2018
Def. rebounds1125.01.20201330.03.2019
Rebounds1425.01.20201830.03.2019
Assists816.10.2019816.10.2019
Fouls commited531.01.2020520.12.2018
Fouls received519.10.2019715.12.2018
Turnovers525.01.2020517.10.2018
Steals419.01.2020419.01.2020
Blocks received319.01.2020319.01.2020
Blocks219.01.2020211.11.2018
Efficiency3326.10.20193830.03.2019
Points2521.12.20192521.12.2019

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...