lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Kristaps Dargais

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played36:2615.10.202138:0520.11.2019
2P made602.10.20211111.11.2018
2P attempts809.10.20211421.11.2020
2 points %85.702.10.2021100.009.02.2019
3P made02.10.2021306.10.2018
3P attempts02.10.2021506.10.2018
3 points %02.10.2021100.015.12.2018
Free throws made502.10.2021915.12.2018
Free throws attempts802.10.20211115.12.2018
Free throws %100.009.10.2021100.003.10.2018
FG made602.10.20211111.11.2018
FG attempts809.10.20211621.12.2019
FG percentage85.702.10.2021100.007.03.2020
Off. rebounds309.10.2021924.11.2018
Def. rebounds502.10.20211330.03.2019
Rebounds809.10.20211830.03.2019
Assists509.10.2021930.01.2021
Fouls commited309.10.2021520.12.2018
Fouls received502.10.2021715.12.2018
Turnovers202.10.2021517.10.2018
Steals209.10.2021419.01.2020
Blocks received215.10.2021319.01.2020
Blocks109.10.2021211.11.2018
Efficiency2302.10.20213830.03.2019
Points1702.10.20212521.12.2019

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...