lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Valters Briedis

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played19:3002.10.202119:3002.10.2021
2P made113.10.2021203.04.2021
2P attempts213.10.2021303.04.2021
2 points %50.013.10.2021100.010.02.2021
3P made102.10.2021110.02.2021
3P attempts102.10.2021306.03.2021
3 points %100.002.10.2021100.010.02.2021
Free throws made313.10.2021313.10.2021
Free throws attempts413.10.2021413.10.2021
Free throws %75.013.10.2021100.020.02.2021
FG made102.10.2021210.02.2021
FG attempts313.10.2021403.04.2021
FG percentage50.002.10.2021100.010.02.2021
Off. rebounds113.10.2021117.02.2021
Def. rebounds209.10.2021206.03.2021
Rebounds209.10.2021206.03.2021
Assists602.10.2021602.10.2021
Fouls commited213.10.2021203.04.2021
Fouls received313.10.2021313.10.2021
Turnovers302.10.2021303.04.2021
Steals209.10.2021209.10.2021
Blocks received02.10.202110.02.2021
Blocks02.10.202110.02.2021
Efficiency813.10.2021813.10.2021
Points513.10.2021510.02.2021

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...