lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Peteris Salmins

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played03:4916.10.202129:3009.02.2019
2P made02.10.2021426.02.2020
2P attempts02.10.2021826.02.2020
2 points %02.10.2021100.023.01.2019
3P made02.10.2021130.01.2019
3P attempts02.10.2021230.01.2019
3 points %02.10.202150.030.01.2019
Free throws made02.10.2021428.01.2020
Free throws attempts02.10.2021828.01.2020
Free throws %02.10.2021100.023.01.2019
FG made02.10.2021426.02.2020
FG attempts02.10.2021826.02.2020
FG percentage02.10.2021100.023.01.2019
Off. rebounds02.10.2021222.01.2019
Def. rebounds116.10.20211026.02.2020
Rebounds116.10.20211126.02.2020
Assists02.10.2021311.03.2020
Fouls commited02.10.2021504.03.2020
Fouls received02.10.2021428.01.2020
Turnovers02.10.2021309.02.2019
Steals02.10.2021204.12.2020
Blocks received02.10.2021226.02.2020
Blocks02.10.2021209.02.2019
Efficiency116.10.20211626.02.2020
Points02.10.20211026.02.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...