lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Karl Andres Matute Perner

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played24:4809.01.202124:4809.01.2021
2P made502.12.2020502.12.2020
2P attempts606.12.2020606.12.2020
2 points %100.013.11.2020100.013.11.2020
3P made10.10.202010.10.2020
3P attempts10.10.202010.10.2020
3 points %10.10.202010.10.2020
Free throws made604.11.2020604.11.2020
Free throws attempts804.11.2020804.11.2020
Free throws %100.013.11.2020100.013.11.2020
FG made502.12.2020502.12.2020
FG attempts606.12.2020606.12.2020
FG percentage100.013.11.2020100.013.11.2020
Off. rebounds424.01.2021424.01.2021
Def. rebounds610.10.2020610.10.2020
Rebounds810.10.2020810.10.2020
Assists206.12.2020206.12.2020
Fouls commited513.11.2020513.11.2020
Fouls received504.11.2020504.11.2020
Turnovers310.10.2020310.10.2020
Steals202.12.2020202.12.2020
Blocks received206.12.2020206.12.2020
Blocks309.01.2021309.01.2021
Efficiency1809.01.20211809.01.2021
Points1004.11.20201004.11.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...