lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Pauls Miglinieks

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played10:5102.10.202124:5524.10.2020
2P made02.10.2021103.10.2020
2P attempts209.10.2021321.11.2020
2 points %02.10.2021100.003.10.2020
3P made202.10.2021420.03.2021
3P attempts502.10.20211024.10.2020
3 points %50.009.10.2021100.020.03.2021
Free throws made202.10.2021202.10.2021
Free throws attempts402.10.2021402.10.2021
Free throws %50.002.10.2021100.024.10.2020
FG made202.10.2021403.10.2020
FG attempts602.10.20211224.10.2020
FG percentage33.302.10.2021100.020.03.2021
Off. rebounds02.10.2021211.10.2020
Def. rebounds102.10.2021320.02.2021
Rebounds102.10.2021420.02.2021
Assists102.10.2021203.10.2020
Fouls commited102.10.2021407.10.2020
Fouls received302.10.2021302.10.2021
Turnovers02.10.2021504.12.2020
Steals109.10.2021231.10.2020
Blocks received02.10.2021131.10.2020
Blocks02.10.2021103.10.2020
Efficiency602.10.20211420.03.2021
Points802.10.20211224.10.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...