lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

Wesley Lamar Washpun

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2019/2020Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played34:3908.02.202034:3908.02.2020
2P made702.02.2020702.02.2020
2P attempts1002.02.20201002.02.2020
2 points %100.026.10.2019100.026.10.2019
3P made208.02.2020208.02.2020
3P attempts508.02.2020508.02.2020
3 points %66.712.02.202066.712.02.2020
Free throws made709.10.2019709.10.2019
Free throws attempts1025.01.20201025.01.2020
Free throws %100.005.10.2019100.005.10.2019
FG made802.02.2020802.02.2020
FG attempts1202.02.20201202.02.2020
FG percentage71.418.01.202071.418.01.2020
Off. rebounds115.02.2020115.02.2020
Def. rebounds409.10.2019409.10.2019
Rebounds409.10.2019409.10.2019
Assists902.10.2019902.10.2019
Fouls commited428.12.2019428.12.2019
Fouls received625.01.2020625.01.2020
Turnovers319.10.2019319.10.2019
Steals425.01.2020425.01.2020
Blocks received102.10.2019102.10.2019
Blocks308.02.2020308.02.2020
Efficiency3112.02.20203112.02.2020
Points2225.01.20202225.01.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...