lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Al-Wajid Aminu

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played36:5528.10.202036:5528.10.2020
2P made918.10.2020918.10.2020
2P attempts1416.01.20211416.01.2021
2 points %100.013.10.2020100.013.10.2020
3P made203.11.2020203.11.2020
3P attempts324.10.2020324.10.2020
3 points %100.021.11.2020100.021.11.2020
Free throws made731.10.2020731.10.2020
Free throws attempts1031.10.20201031.10.2020
Free throws %100.006.12.2020100.006.12.2020
FG made1018.10.20201018.10.2020
FG attempts1521.11.20201521.11.2020
FG percentage88.906.12.202088.906.12.2020
Off. rebounds611.11.2020611.11.2020
Def. rebounds911.11.2020911.11.2020
Rebounds1511.11.20201511.11.2020
Assists309.02.2021309.02.2021
Fouls commited513.11.2020513.11.2020
Fouls received1011.11.20201011.11.2020
Turnovers716.12.2020716.12.2020
Steals422.01.2021422.01.2021
Blocks received221.11.2020221.11.2020
Blocks411.11.2020411.11.2020
Efficiency3211.11.20203211.11.2020
Points2521.11.20202521.11.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...