lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Gabriel Bealer

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played30:5202.12.202030:5202.12.2020
2P made302.12.2020302.12.2020
2P attempts421.11.2020421.11.2020
2 points %100.018.11.2020100.018.11.2020
3P made505.12.2020505.12.2020
3P attempts721.11.2020721.11.2020
3 points %100.005.12.2020100.005.12.2020
Free throws made228.10.2020228.10.2020
Free throws attempts502.12.2020502.12.2020
Free throws %100.013.11.2020100.013.11.2020
FG made621.11.2020621.11.2020
FG attempts1121.11.20201121.11.2020
FG percentage66.705.12.202066.705.12.2020
Off. rebounds313.11.2020313.11.2020
Def. rebounds528.10.2020528.10.2020
Rebounds813.11.2020813.11.2020
Assists102.12.2020102.12.2020
Fouls commited505.12.2020505.12.2020
Fouls received302.12.2020302.12.2020
Turnovers313.11.2020313.11.2020
Steals305.12.2020305.12.2020
Blocks received113.11.2020113.11.2020
Blocks105.12.2020105.12.2020
Efficiency1802.12.20201802.12.2020
Points1805.12.20201805.12.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...