lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Devin Thomas

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played30:1503.11.202030:1503.11.2020
2P made1007.11.20201007.11.2020
2P attempts1413.11.20201413.11.2020
2 points %100.031.10.2020100.031.10.2020
3P made21.10.202021.10.2020
3P attempts21.10.202021.10.2020
3 points %21.10.202021.10.2020
Free throws made407.11.2020407.11.2020
Free throws attempts1013.11.20201013.11.2020
Free throws %100.031.10.2020100.031.10.2020
FG made1007.11.20201007.11.2020
FG attempts1413.11.20201413.11.2020
FG percentage100.031.10.2020100.031.10.2020
Off. rebounds913.11.2020913.11.2020
Def. rebounds1231.10.20201231.10.2020
Rebounds1431.10.20201431.10.2020
Assists421.11.2020421.11.2020
Fouls commited521.10.2020521.10.2020
Fouls received813.11.2020813.11.2020
Turnovers418.11.2020418.11.2020
Steals228.10.2020228.10.2020
Blocks received103.11.2020103.11.2020
Blocks302.12.2020302.12.2020
Efficiency3407.11.20203407.11.2020
Points2407.11.20202407.11.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...