lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Riley Callahan Hayes

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played33:5825.10.202033:5825.10.2020
2P made818.11.2020818.11.2020
2P attempts1330.12.20201330.12.2020
2 points %100.028.10.2020100.028.10.2020
3P made11.10.202011.10.2020
3P attempts108.01.2021108.01.2021
3 points %11.10.202011.10.2020
Free throws made518.11.2020518.11.2020
Free throws attempts818.11.2020818.11.2020
Free throws %100.011.10.2020100.011.10.2020
FG made818.11.2020818.11.2020
FG attempts1330.12.20201330.12.2020
FG percentage100.028.10.2020100.028.10.2020
Off. rebounds730.12.2020730.12.2020
Def. rebounds1230.12.20201230.12.2020
Rebounds1930.12.20201930.12.2020
Assists413.11.2020413.11.2020
Fouls commited528.10.2020528.10.2020
Fouls received616.12.2020616.12.2020
Turnovers402.12.2020402.12.2020
Steals313.11.2020313.11.2020
Blocks received327.02.2021327.02.2021
Blocks130.10.2020130.10.2020
Efficiency2630.12.20202630.12.2020
Points2118.11.20202118.11.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...