lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Norberts Strautins

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played10:3409.10.202120:5711.10.2020
2P made209.10.2021218.10.2020
2P attempts309.10.2021311.10.2020
2 points %66.709.10.2021100.018.10.2020
3P made02.10.2021323.01.2021
3P attempts209.10.2021523.01.2021
3 points %02.10.2021100.006.03.2021
Free throws made109.10.2021413.03.2021
Free throws attempts309.10.2021407.10.2020
Free throws %33.309.10.2021100.014.11.2020
FG made209.10.2021311.10.2020
FG attempts509.10.2021711.10.2020
FG percentage40.009.10.2021100.006.01.2021
Off. rebounds120.10.2021103.10.2020
Def. rebounds109.10.2021311.10.2020
Rebounds109.10.2021411.10.2020
Assists209.10.2021607.10.2020
Fouls commited209.10.2021411.12.2020
Fouls received309.10.2021311.10.2020
Turnovers202.10.2021418.12.2020
Steals109.10.2021314.11.2020
Blocks received02.10.2021103.10.2020
Blocks02.10.2021111.10.2020
Efficiency409.10.20211411.10.2020
Points509.10.20211111.10.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...