lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Tanel Sokk

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played28:1002.10.202141:0715.02.2020
2P made502.10.2021804.12.2019
2P attempts1202.10.20211211.01.2020
2 points %41.702.10.2021100.028.09.2018
3P made202.10.2021619.01.2020
3P attempts402.10.2021925.01.2020
3 points %50.002.10.2021100.001.10.2018
Free throws made209.10.2021924.11.2019
Free throws attempts209.10.2021924.11.2019
Free throws %100.009.10.2021100.001.10.2018
FG made702.10.20211004.12.2019
FG attempts1602.10.20211625.01.2020
FG percentage43.802.10.2021100.028.09.2018
Off. rebounds109.10.2021325.01.2020
Def. rebounds202.10.2021717.03.2021
Rebounds202.10.2021817.03.2021
Assists502.10.2021924.11.2019
Fouls commited02.10.2021406.01.2019
Fouls received309.10.2021724.11.2019
Turnovers02.10.2021511.12.2020
Steals302.10.2021415.02.2020
Blocks received02.10.2021108.12.2019
Blocks02.10.2021117.10.2018
Efficiency1702.10.20213024.11.2019
Points1602.10.20212504.12.2019

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...