lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Sten Sokk

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played17.10.202127:2515.01.2020
2P made17.10.2021421.10.2020
2P attempts17.10.2021614.01.2020
2 points %17.10.2021100.030.10.2019
3P made17.10.2021628.11.2019
3P attempts17.10.2021926.02.2020
3 points %17.10.2021100.015.01.2020
Free throws made17.10.2021414.01.2020
Free throws attempts17.10.2021414.01.2020
Free throws %17.10.2021100.002.10.2019
FG made17.10.2021628.11.2019
FG attempts17.10.20211226.02.2020
FG percentage17.10.2021100.022.01.2020
Off. rebounds17.10.2021214.01.2020
Def. rebounds17.10.2021615.01.2020
Rebounds17.10.2021715.01.2020
Assists17.10.2021915.12.2020
Fouls commited17.10.2021521.10.2020
Fouls received17.10.2021305.10.2019
Turnovers17.10.2021307.01.2020
Steals17.10.2021303.11.2019
Blocks received17.10.202102.10.2019
Blocks17.10.2021104.03.2020
Efficiency17.10.20212528.11.2019
Points17.10.20211828.11.2019

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...