lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

F
U

Kaido Saks

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played31:1003.12.202131:1003.12.2021
2P made201.10.2021325.11.2018
2P attempts401.10.2021627.09.2019
2 points %100.013.11.2021100.020.10.2018
3P made303.12.2021404.03.2020
3P attempts619.11.2021904.03.2020
3 points %100.002.10.2021100.013.10.2018
Free throws made303.12.2021418.01.2020
Free throws attempts303.12.2021422.12.2018
Free throws %100.022.10.2021100.009.01.2019
FG made503.12.2021613.11.2020
FG attempts903.12.20211225.01.2020
FG percentage66.731.10.2021100.027.01.2019
Off. rebounds201.10.2021318.01.2020
Def. rebounds317.10.2021617.03.2021
Rebounds401.12.2021818.01.2020
Assists209.10.2021419.10.2019
Fouls commited317.10.2021409.02.2019
Fouls received331.10.2021331.10.2021
Turnovers213.11.2021318.11.2020
Steals122.10.2021323.11.2019
Blocks received01.10.2021109.03.2019
Blocks117.10.2021208.03.2020
Efficiency1603.12.20211822.12.2018
Points1603.12.20211603.12.2021

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...