lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Kristjan Kitsing

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played21:1901.10.202137:0020.11.2019
2P made101.10.2021924.03.2019
2P attempts420.10.20211224.03.2019
2 points %100.001.10.2021100.009.01.2019
3P made201.10.2021410.10.2018
3P attempts601.10.2021822.11.2018
3 points %33.301.10.2021100.028.11.2019
Free throws made201.10.2021916.01.2019
Free throws attempts201.10.20211016.01.2019
Free throws %100.001.10.2021100.017.10.2018
FG made301.10.20211024.03.2019
FG attempts701.10.20211624.03.2019
FG percentage50.022.10.2021100.028.11.2019
Off. rebounds320.10.2021316.01.2019
Def. rebounds322.10.2021710.11.2018
Rebounds420.10.2021931.03.2019
Assists201.10.2021411.12.2018
Fouls commited201.10.2021527.12.2018
Fouls received320.10.2021616.01.2019
Turnovers120.10.2021217.10.2018
Steals01.10.2021317.10.2018
Blocks received101.10.2021228.12.2019
Blocks01.10.2021220.11.2019
Efficiency901.10.20213720.11.2019
Points1001.10.20212224.03.2019

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...