lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Maris Gulbis

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played24:4608.10.202135:5312.12.2020
2P made413.10.2021906.10.2018
2P attempts913.10.20211303.10.2020
2 points %50.008.10.2021100.029.09.2018
3P made516.10.2021610.10.2020
3P attempts608.10.2021807.10.2020
3 points %100.016.10.2021100.003.10.2018
Free throws made201.10.20211213.10.2018
Free throws attempts416.10.20211710.10.2020
Free throws %100.001.10.2021100.029.09.2018
FG made513.10.20211203.10.2020
FG attempts1413.10.20212007.10.2020
FG percentage55.616.10.2021100.020.10.2018
Off. rebounds613.10.2021613.10.2021
Def. rebounds416.10.2021807.10.2020
Rebounds913.10.2021907.10.2020
Assists101.10.2021610.01.2020
Fouls commited308.10.2021528.09.2018
Fouls received513.10.20211017.10.2020
Turnovers413.10.2021613.02.2021
Steals101.10.2021312.01.2019
Blocks received01.10.2021117.11.2018
Blocks01.10.2021305.12.2020
Efficiency1316.10.20213710.10.2020
Points1616.10.20213410.10.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...