lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Andrejs Selakovs

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played18:2222.10.202133:0713.10.2019
2P made515.10.2021608.12.2019
2P attempts615.10.20211109.10.2019
2 points %100.001.10.2021100.008.12.2019
3P made01.10.2021128.03.2021
3P attempts01.10.2021118.12.2020
3 points %01.10.2021100.028.03.2021
Free throws made101.10.2021529.09.2019
Free throws attempts301.10.20211029.09.2019
Free throws %33.301.10.2021100.002.10.2019
FG made515.10.2021608.12.2019
FG attempts615.10.20211109.10.2019
FG percentage100.001.10.2021100.008.12.2019
Off. rebounds515.10.2021709.10.2019
Def. rebounds510.10.20211009.10.2019
Rebounds1015.10.20211709.10.2019
Assists210.10.2021427.10.2019
Fouls commited401.10.2021527.10.2019
Fouls received415.10.2021917.10.2020
Turnovers222.10.2021503.11.2019
Steals01.10.2021430.03.2021
Blocks received122.10.2021209.10.2019
Blocks210.10.2021303.11.2019
Efficiency2115.10.20212127.10.2019
Points1115.10.20211508.12.2019

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...