lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

Kaspars Berzins

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2019/2020Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played31:0105.10.201931:0105.10.2019
2P made615.01.2020624.11.2018
2P attempts815.01.20201324.11.2018
2 points %100.005.10.2019100.003.11.2018
3P made415.01.2020415.01.2020
3P attempts1008.01.20201008.01.2020
3 points %60.027.09.201975.003.11.2018
Free throws made607.03.20201027.10.2018
Free throws attempts807.03.20201027.10.2018
Free throws %100.030.11.2019100.006.10.2018
FG made1015.01.20201015.01.2020
FG attempts1515.01.20201624.11.2018
FG percentage71.406.12.201980.003.11.2018
Off. rebounds429.12.2019429.12.2019
Def. rebounds921.12.2019929.09.2018
Rebounds1221.12.20191221.12.2019
Assists215.12.2019206.10.2018
Fouls commited506.12.2019503.10.2018
Fouls received625.01.2020824.11.2018
Turnovers229.12.2019317.10.2018
Steals215.12.2019215.12.2019
Blocks received106.12.2019212.10.2018
Blocks525.01.2020525.01.2020
Efficiency3015.01.20203015.01.2020
Points2615.01.20202615.01.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...