lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

Kaspars Berzins

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2019/2020Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played31:0105.10.201931:0105.10.2019
2P made506.12.2019624.11.2018
2P attempts706.12.20191324.11.2018
2 points %100.005.10.2019100.003.11.2018
3P made327.09.2019329.09.2018
3P attempts605.10.2019629.09.2018
3 points %60.027.09.201975.003.11.2018
Free throws made405.10.20191027.10.2018
Free throws attempts605.10.20191027.10.2018
Free throws %100.030.11.2019100.006.10.2018
FG made727.09.2019724.11.2018
FG attempts1027.09.20191624.11.2018
FG percentage71.406.12.201980.003.11.2018
Off. rebounds327.09.2019324.11.2018
Def. rebounds805.10.2019929.09.2018
Rebounds1027.09.20191124.11.2018
Assists130.11.2019206.10.2018
Fouls commited506.12.2019503.10.2018
Fouls received405.10.2019824.11.2018
Turnovers127.09.2019317.10.2018
Steals27.09.2019112.10.2018
Blocks received106.12.2019212.10.2018
Blocks227.09.2019411.11.2018
Efficiency2627.09.20192627.09.2019
Points1827.09.20192024.11.2018

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...