lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Kent-Kaarel Vene

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played23:0703.10.202132:3925.11.2018
2P made310.10.2021612.12.2020
2P attempts510.10.2021912.12.2020
2 points %100.003.10.2021100.003.10.2018
3P made216.10.2021302.04.2019
3P attempts216.10.2021708.01.2021
3 points %100.016.10.2021100.011.11.2018
Free throws made203.10.2021515.02.2020
Free throws attempts203.10.2021615.02.2020
Free throws %100.003.10.2021100.008.12.2018
FG made310.10.2021612.12.2020
FG attempts610.10.20211112.12.2020
FG percentage66.703.10.2021100.008.12.2018
Off. rebounds210.10.2021629.09.2018
Def. rebounds203.10.2021402.03.2019
Rebounds303.10.2021715.02.2020
Assists403.10.2021417.11.2019
Fouls commited303.10.2021517.10.2018
Fouls received210.10.2021503.11.2019
Turnovers210.10.2021225.11.2018
Steals203.10.2021229.09.2018
Blocks received110.10.2021127.10.2018
Blocks116.10.2021215.02.2020
Efficiency1203.10.20211812.12.2020
Points816.10.20211608.01.2021

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...