lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Martin Jurtom

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played24:5917.10.202029:4713.02.2019
2P made217.10.2020419.01.2019
2P attempts417.10.2020510.02.2019
2 points %100.006.01.2021100.003.10.2018
3P made208.01.2021309.11.2018
3P attempts324.10.2020524.11.2018
3 points %100.012.12.2020100.015.11.2018
Free throws made212.12.2020330.01.2019
Free throws attempts212.12.2020530.01.2019
Free throws %100.012.12.2020100.012.10.2018
FG made308.01.2021619.01.2019
FG attempts608.01.2021706.10.2018
FG percentage50.030.12.2020100.019.01.2019
Off. rebounds121.10.2020203.10.2018
Def. rebounds412.12.2020429.09.2018
Rebounds506.01.2021506.01.2021
Assists306.01.2021306.10.2018
Fouls commited417.10.2020417.10.2020
Fouls received217.10.2020530.01.2019
Turnovers312.12.2020312.12.2020
Steals206.01.2021206.01.2021
Blocks received112.12.2020129.09.2018
Blocks17.10.2020106.10.2018
Efficiency1006.01.20211919.01.2019
Points808.01.20211519.01.2019

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...