lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Live
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Egert Haller

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2021/2022Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played19:2122.10.202135:4625.10.2020
2P made101.10.2021625.10.2019
2P attempts101.10.20211125.10.2019
2 points %100.001.10.2021100.006.10.2018
3P made422.10.2021814.02.2020
3P attempts622.10.20211214.02.2020
3 points %66.701.10.2021100.010.02.2019
Free throws made01.10.2021602.12.2020
Free throws attempts01.10.2021602.12.2020
Free throws %01.10.2021100.003.10.2018
FG made422.10.20211114.02.2020
FG attempts622.10.20211614.02.2020
FG percentage75.001.10.2021100.010.02.2019
Off. rebounds101.10.2021404.03.2020
Def. rebounds222.10.2021513.02.2019
Rebounds322.10.2021904.03.2020
Assists01.10.2021518.11.2020
Fouls commited222.10.2021512.01.2020
Fouls received220.10.2021730.12.2020
Turnovers122.10.2021404.10.2019
Steals122.10.2021306.12.2019
Blocks received122.10.2021129.09.2018
Blocks01.10.2021116.03.2019
Efficiency1022.10.20213314.02.2020
Points1222.10.20213214.02.2020

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...