lv
et en
Latvijas-Igaunijas
Tiešraide
Basketbola Līga
Izvēlne

Players

U

Tom Kaldre

Player home
Game by game
Player highs
Advanced stats
Career
CategorySeason 2020/2021Career
ValueDateValueDate
Minutes played31:4822.01.202131:4822.01.2021
2P made424.10.2020424.10.2020
2P attempts611.11.2020612.10.2018
2 points %100.003.11.2020100.027.10.2018
3P made213.12.2020213.12.2020
3P attempts511.11.2020511.11.2020
3 points %100.013.10.2020100.013.10.2020
Free throws made422.01.2021422.01.2021
Free throws attempts418.10.2020418.10.2020
Free throws %100.024.10.2020100.012.10.2018
FG made424.10.2020424.10.2020
FG attempts1111.11.20201111.11.2020
FG percentage100.007.11.2020100.027.10.2018
Off. rebounds228.10.2020212.10.2018
Def. rebounds424.10.2020424.10.2020
Rebounds513.12.2020513.12.2020
Assists713.12.2020713.12.2020
Fouls commited507.11.2020507.11.2020
Fouls received418.10.2020418.10.2020
Turnovers607.11.2020607.11.2020
Steals313.12.2020313.12.2020
Blocks received122.01.2021122.01.2021
Blocks111.10.2020111.10.2020
Efficiency1813.12.20201813.12.2020
Points1322.01.20211322.01.2021

Paldies

Sponsori
   
Sulge

Laadimine, palun oota ...